УЧАСТНИКИ

0-9   A-Z    А   Б   В   Г   Д   Ж   З   И   К   Л   М   Н   О   П   Р   С   Т   У   Ф   Х   Ц   Ч   Ш   Щ   Ю   Я

Арт-группа 5 (Казахстан)

Группа 310 (Россия)

Творческая группа 705 (Кыргызстан)

ARAM (Казахстан)

die deutsche gruppe (Казахстан)

Театральная студия Di Piu (Казахстан)

DOXA art (Кыргызстан)

EVOL (Германия)

Fleet Group (Грузия)

JOHN GALT (Казахстан)

Gola (Италия)

Halyk Pank (Казахстан)

Hive Studio of Innovations (Казахстан)

Творческое объединение Nebula (Казахстан)

Lem Nigmatov (Эльмурат Нигматов) (Казахстан-Россия)

Nurakhmet (Нурбол Нурахмет) (Казахстан)

Группа Pprofessors (Россия)

Rash (Казахстан)

REFUNC (Голландия)

REPAS (Казахстан)

Search Party (Великобритания)

Arman Sein (Арман Саин) (Казахстан)

Sickboy (Великобритания)

Société Réaliste (Франция-Венгрия)

STIGMAT (Грузия)

SUINBIKE (Суинбике Сулейменова) (Казахстан)

Charly Sword (Казахстан)

the2VVO (Казахстан-США)

WELAR (Алена Велар) (Казахстан)

Zitabl (Казахстан)

Сэм Адамс и Жан Мохаммед (Великобритания)

Аида Адильбекова (Казахстан)

Бисан Аду-Эйшех (Палестина)

Айгерим Акенова (Казахстан)

Лиана Акопян и Александр Раевский (Молдова-Германия)

Тимур Актаев (Казахстан)

Рашад Алакбаров (Азербайджан)

Александра Али (Казахстан)

Думан Алиев (Казахстан)

Далида Алиева (Казахстан)

Театр «АРТиШОК» (Казахстан)

Саид Атабеков (Казахстан)

Татуро Атзу (Тацу Ниши) (Япония)

Асхат Ахмедияров (Казахстан)

Татьяна Ахметгалиева (Россия)

Медербек Ахметов (Кыргызстан)

Евгения Бабич (Казахстан)

Виктория Баелева (Казахстан)

Куаныш Базаргалиев (Казахстан)

Медина Базаргалиева (Казахстан)

Александр Баканов (Казахстан)

Алпамыс Батыров (Казахстан)

Смаил Баялиев (Казахстан)

Сырлыбек Бекботаев (Казахстан)

Ольга Беликова (Казахстан)

Иван Беседин (Казахстан-Финляндия)

Антон Болкунов (Казахстан)

Душана Бравура (Италия)

Бахыт Бубиканова (Казахстан)

Серик Буксиков (Казахстан)

Руффи Буттини и Константин Тимошенко (Италия)

Мария Валяева (Казахстан)

Люсиен Вампфлер (Швейцария)

Лилия Ван (Казахстан)

Яна Ванечек (Швейцария)

Сальваторе Вивиано (Италия)

Елена и Виктор Воробьевы (Казахстан)

Творческая группа Сергея Габова и Славы Адама (Израиль)

Театр современного танца сестер Габбасовых (Казахстан)

Камилла Габдуллина (Казахстан)

Леха Гарикович (Россия)

Лариса Горецкая (Казахстан)

Иварс Гравлес (Чехия)

Роберта Грассо (Италия)

Екатерина Грибановская (Казахстан)

Шамиль Гулиев (Казахстан)

Арт-группа «Данамы» (Казахстан)

Айша Джандосова (Казахстан)

Марат Дильман (Казахстан)

Мурат Дильманов (Казахстан)

Кристоф Дусе (Франция)

Мартин Дэнкер и Фридеман Банц (Германия)

Сауле Дюсенбина (Казахстан)

Тушар Жоаг (Индия)

Нане Заваньо (Италия)

Роман Захаров (Казахстан)

Александра Захарова, Константин Турченко и Алексей Царёв (Казахстан)

Группировка «ЗИП» (Россия)

Аида Исаханкызы (Казахстан)

Дана Искакова (Казахстан)

Никита Кадан (Украина)

Руслан Кадиров (Казахстан)

Асель Кадырханова (Казахстан)

Эдуард Казарян (Казахстан)

Валерий Казас (Россия)

Гафура Каирбекова и Карина Крылова (Казахстан)

Александра Калачева (Казахстан)

Оксана Кан (Казахстан)

Далила Канагат (Казахстан)

Джулио Кандуссио (Италия)

А. Карлина (Казахстан)

Сергей Касич (Россия)

Алина Ким (Казахстан)

Лилия Ким (Казахстан)

Лиза Кин (Казахстан)

Заринэ Киракосян (Казахстан)

Павел Киселев (Россия)

Айнур Кожабаева (Казахстан)

Анатолий Колесников (Кыргызстан)

Евгений Кондратьев (Узбекистан)

Расул Кочкарбаев (Кыргызстан)

Мария Кошенкова (Россия-Дания)

Креольский центр (Казахстан)

Оля Кройтор (Россия)

Сабина Куангалиева (Казахстан)

Мила Кузина (Россия)

Андрей Кузькин (Россия)

Ильяс Курмангалиев (Казахстан)

Дильда Курмангалиева (Казахстан)

Арт-группа Кызыл Трактор (Казахстан)

Алексей Ли (Казахстан)

Наталья Лисовая (Украина)

Влад Листратов (Казахстан)

Молодежный экспериментальный театр «ЛИЦ» (Казахстан)

Ладо Ломиташвили (Грузия)

Пьер Лоран (Франция)

Марко Де Лука (Италия)

Оливье Лулум (Франция)

Александр Лысов (Россия)

Андрей Люблинский (Россия)

Айгерим Мажитхан (Казахстан)

Дарья Максимова (Казахстан)

Кира Максутова (Казахстан)

Яна Малиновская (Россия)

Ольга Малышева (Казахстан)

Алексей Мартинес (Россия)

Оксана Мась (Украина)

Безумная чаёвня МаТиПаТи (Казахстан)

Ербосын Мельдибеков (Казахстан)

Сергей Мельцер (Казахстан)

Алмагуль Менлибаева (Казахстан-Германия)

Леунг Ми-Пинг (Гонконг)

Мира Евгеньевна (Казахстан)

МишМаш (Россия)

Павел Мокич (Казахстан-Россия)

Дана Молжигит (Казахстан)

Миша Мост (Россия)

Наиль Мукумжанов (Казахстан)

Адия Мусина (Казахстан)

Анвар Мусрепов (Казахстан)

К. Мухамедова (Казахстан)

Кубан Мырзабеков (Кыргызстан)

Молдакул Нарымбетов (Казахстан)

Сакен Нарымбетов (Казахстан)

Сахи Нарымбетов (Молдакулулы)

Сакен Нарынов (Казахстан)

Екатерина Никонорова (Казахстан)

Рамиль Ниязов (Казахстан)

Константин Новиков (Россия)

Наталья Новикова (Казахстан)

Наталья Новоселова (Казахстан)

Кэрри Ньюмайер (США)

Театр-студия «Образ» (Казахстан)

Павел Овчинников (Казахстан)

Фатима Омир (Казахстан)

Айгерим Оспанова (Казахстан)

Ирина Петракова (Россия)

Светлана Плотникова и Сергей Ледяев (Казахстан)

Арт-группа «ПНИ» (Казахстан) 

Елена Позднякова (Казахстан-США)

Владимир Потапов (Россия)

Слава ПТРК (Россия)

Евгения Пятова (Казахстан)

Соната Райымкулова (Кыргызстан)

Тимофей Радя (Россия)

Салламари Рантала и Катя Суворова (Казахстан)

Лоран Рейне (Франция)

Илья Романов (Россия)

Андрей Рудьев (Россия)

Вероника Рудьева-Рязанцева (Россия)

Дархан Рухолла (Казахстан)

Станислав Савицкий и Глеб Ершов (Россия)

Марат Сагит (Казахстан)

Аня Санд (Казахстан)

Ермек Сапаров (Казахстан)

Ассоль Сас (Казахстан)

Алтынай Сатанова (Казахстан)

Анастасия Силкина (Казахстан)

Екатерина Сисфонтес (Россия-Швеция)

Валид Сити (Ирак)

Юлия Скобелева (Казахстан)

Мансур Смагамбетов (Казахстан)

Хаим Сокол (Россия)

Дарья Спивакова (Казахстан)

Елена Старкова (Россия)

Сауле Сулейменова (Казахстан)

Мария Сыртланова (Россия) и Эльдар Хасанов (Казахстан)

Андрей Сяйлев (Россия)

Вальдемар Татарчук (Польша)

Георгий Трякин-Бухаров (Казахстан)

Асия Тулесова (Казахстан)

Лейла Турлыбекова (Казахстан)

Александр Угай (Казахстан)

Андрей Устинов (Россия)

Зоя Фалькова (Казахстан)

Александр Филимонов (Россия)

Алексей Филимонов (Казахстан)

Грегор Фогель (Швейцария)

Рикард Фореус (Швеция)

Анн-Лор Франшет (Швейцария)

Джей Хайз (США)

Леонид Хан (Lenya Brick) (Казахстан)

Роджер Хилл (Великобритания)

Мареа Хильдебранд (Швейцария)

Наталия Цветкова (Россия)

Гайни Чагатаев (Казахстан)

Оксана Чепелик (Украина)

Валерий Чтак (Россия)

Дарион Шаббаш (Казахстан)

Айсулу Шайкенова (Казахстан)

Ыкылас Шайхиев (Казахстан)

Арыстанбек Шалбаев (Казахстан)

Шолпан Шарбакова (Казахстан)

Алексей Шиндин (Казахстан)

Катя Школьник (Россия)

Клод Штайнер (Швейцария)

Рене Штессл (Австрия)

Клаудиа Щтёкли (Швейцария)

Ада Ю (Казахстан-Франция)

Андрей Яковлев (Казахстан)

Тахир Яхъяров (Казахстан)

Зарина Яязова (Казахстан)

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2018 by International festival of contemporary art ARTBAT FEST